Hotel

VIP Apartments

Mickiewicza 1/5, 1 pierwsze pietro, Krosno OdrzańskieShow on map

9.1Exceptional
VIP Apartments, photo 1VIP Apartments, photo 2VIP Apartments, photo 3VIP Apartments, photo 4VIP Apartments, photo 5VIP Apartments, photo 6VIP Apartments, photo 7VIP Apartments, photo 8VIP Apartments, photo 9VIP Apartments, photo 10VIP Apartments, photo 11VIP Apartments, photo 12VIP Apartments, photo 13VIP Apartments, photo 14VIP Apartments, photo 15VIP Apartments, photo 16VIP Apartments, photo 17VIP Apartments, photo 18VIP Apartments, photo 19VIP Apartments, photo 20
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking

About the hotel

Welcome to VIP Apartments, your serene getaway in the enchanting Krosno Odrzańskie!

Spacious Living

Rooms

  • One-Bedroom Apartment

    One-Bedroom Apartment

    1 double bed, 1 sofa bed517 sq ftSleeps 4

Guest reviews

9.1
Exceptional

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at VIP Apartments?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does VIP Apartments have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at VIP Apartments?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at VIP Apartments?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices