Hotel
Xperia Saray Beach Hotel
Saray Mah. Ataturk Caddesi No: 151, AlanyaShow on map
Exceptional315 reviewsRated 9.0 out of 109.0Exceptional· 315 reviews




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Swimming pool
- Parking
- Restaurant
- Breakfast in the room
- Air conditioning
About the hotelAbout Xperia Saray Beach Hotel
Luxurious Beachfront Property
Indulge in a lavish stay at Xperia Saray Beach Hotel, situated on the exclusive Cleopatra Beach.
RoomsRooms at Xperia Saray Beach Hotel
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness9.1
- Service9.6
- Location9.6
- Room Quality8.5
- Amenities9.1
- Value for Money9.0
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 2:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 12:00 PM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Xperia Saray Beach Hotel?
Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.
Does Xperia Saray Beach Hotel have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at Xperia Saray Beach Hotel?
Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.
Is breakfast available at Xperia Saray Beach Hotel?
Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.
















































































